Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.

OTDR

Display:
List
Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Exfo - FOMS200X Optical Fiber Scope
Model: FOMS200X
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Use this rugged and easy-to-use fiber-optic microscope to inspect the endface of connector ferrules ..
Exfo - FTB-100 Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Model: FTB-100
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Mini OTDR with color display, floppy drive, 32 MB memory. Use FTB-7xxx series OTDR modules. Up to 20..
Exfo - FTB-100B Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Model: FTB-100B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
The FTB-100B is a mini-OTDR that supports all of EXFO OTDR modules. The FTB-100B has the features yo..
Exfo  FTB-300 Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
SKU: ALT-Refurbished or used call for prices
Model: FTB-300
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Color Touch Screen Mainframe houses Mini OTDR modules. Can house up to three of a wide selection ..
Exfo - FTB-7200D Multimode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7200D
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
EXFO's FTB-7200D OTDRs help you boost test productivity for inside-plant applications. Their excepti..
Exfo - FTB-7200D-023B SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB
Model: FTB-7200D-023B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
EXFO's FTB-7200D OTDRs help you boost test productivity for inside-plant applications. Their excepti..
Exfo - FTB-7200D-12CD MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 um)
Model: FTB-7200D-12CD
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 um)..
Exfo - FTB-7212B Multimode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7212B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
62.5 Micron Multimode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7212B-C Multimode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7212B-C
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
50 Micron Multimode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7212B-D Multimode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7212B-D
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
62.5 Micron Multimode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7300D-023B Singlemode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7300D-023B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Singlemode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo  FTB-7300D-236B Singlemode OTDR Module
SKU: call for prices
Model: FTB-7300D-236B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 2
EXFO. Single-Mode Multi-wavelength OTDR Module  023B, EI, EUI91, VFL      ..
PRICE:$6,200.00
Exfo - FTB-7300E-023B Singlemode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7300E-023B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Singlemode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7300E-236B Singlemode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7300E-236B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Tri-Wave Singlemode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7323B Singlemode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7323B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Singlemode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7323B-B Singlemode OTDR Module
Model: FTB-7323B-B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
Singlemode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes...
Exfo - FTB-7400E-CWCL OTDR Module
SKU: call for prices
Model: FTB-7400E-CWCL
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
The FTB-7400E OTDR combines EXFO?s renowned optical performance and unparalleled software analysi..
Exfo - FTB-7400E-CWS CWDM OTDR Module
SKU: call for prices
Model: FTB-7400E-CWS
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
The FTB-7400E OTDR combines EXFO?s renowned optical performance and unparalleled software analysi..
Exfo - FTB-7600E-0034B SM OTDR LONG HAUL MODULE
Model: FTB-7600E-0034B
Brand: Exfo
Availability: 1
The New FTB-7600E OTDR: For Powerful Ultra-Long-Haul Testing When distance is an issue, the new FTB-..